Is WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WHITE WINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR.
Check WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WHITE WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WHITE WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping


