Is White Wings Bliss Balls Apricot & Coconut 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Apricots, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut, Rice Flour
Check White Wings Bliss Balls Apricot & Coconut 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Wings Bliss Balls Apricot & Coconut 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Wings Bliss Balls Apricot & Coconut 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


