Is Whitefish, Wild Caught, Naturally Smoked Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whitefish, Salt, Natural Hardwood Smoke
Check Whitefish, Wild Caught, Naturally Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitefish, Wild Caught, Naturally Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whitefish, Wild Caught, Naturally Smoked is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


