Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whitman's Fine Chocolate Sampler Heart with Plush Bear Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Cream, Condensed Milk, Coconut With Sodium Metabisulfite (Preserves Whiteness), Palm Kernel Oil, Invert Sugar, Brown Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Sorbitol, Salt, Dried Egg Whites, Invertase (Enzyme), Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Honey, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Wheat

Check Whitman's Fine Chocolate Sampler Heart with Plush Bear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitman's Fine Chocolate Sampler Heart with Plush Bear is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Whitman's Fine Chocolate Sampler Heart with Plush Bear | Spoonful