Is Whitney Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Raw Cows Milk, Salt, Animal Rennet, Cultures.

Check Whitney against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing