Is Whitstable Bay Pale Ale 500Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley , Glucose Syrup and Hops

Check Whitstable Bay Pale Ale 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitstable Bay Pale Ale 500Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking