No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Whittakers Chocolate Bar Dark Sante 75G Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar,cocoa Solids (Cocoa Mass,cocoa Butter),emulsifier (Soya Lecithin),flavour), Minimum

Check Whittakers Chocolate Bar Dark Sante 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whittakers Chocolate Bar Dark Sante 75G is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Whittakers Chocolate Bar Dark Sante 75G | Spoonful