Is Whittakers Destination Canada Chocolate Block Pecans Waffle & Maple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Solids,sup,,/sup, (Pure Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Nz Milk Powder,sup,,/sup, , Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavour, Natural Flavour), Maple Coated Pecans, Pecans , Sugar, Maltodextrin, Maple Syrup ), Waffle Cone Pieces, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Wheat Fibre, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Flavour), Minimum Percentage

Check Whittakers Destination Canada Chocolate Block Pecans Waffle & Maple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whittakers Destination Canada Chocolate Block Pecans Waffle & Maple is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go