Is Whittard Dream Time Flavours Of Honey, Apricot & Vanilla Instant Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Acidity regulator: E330 (Citric acid), Black tea extract (1%). Flavouring.

Check Whittard Dream Time Flavours Of Honey, Apricot & Vanilla Instant Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaFruityHoney
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast