Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whittard Luxury White Hot Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter (15%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Salt, Flavouring, Emulsifier: E450.�Allergy Advice: .

Check Whittard Luxury White Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whittard Luxury White Hot Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Whittard Luxury White Hot Chocolate | Spoonful