Is Whittard Mulled Wine Fruit Infusion With Natural Flavouring Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pomace (41%), Hibiscus, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Roasted Chicory Root, Cinnamon (5%), Clove (3%), Acid (citric Acid), Natural Flavouring.

Check Whittard Mulled Wine Fruit Infusion With Natural Flavouring against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicyAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Whittard Mulled Wine Fruit Infusion With Natural Flavouring | Spoonful