Is Whitworths Amazing Ground Almonds 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Whitworths Amazing Ground Almonds 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Amazing Ground Almonds 150g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking