Is Whitworths Californian Raisins 400G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins (99%), Sunflower Oil

Check Whitworths Californian Raisins 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Californian Raisins 400G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastTopping