Is Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mango, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite , Flavouring
Check Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


