Is Whitworths Power 10 Gut Health Daily Breakfast Topper 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seeds (Salvia Hispanica), Goji Berries (Goji Berries, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide ), Chopped Almonds , Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Chopped Walnuts , Chopped Dried Dates (Dates, Rice Flour), Toasted Pumpkin Seeds, Toasted Sunflower Seeds, Dried Apple (Dried Apple, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite ), Apple Juice Infused Aronia Berries (Dried Aronia Berries, Concentrated Apple Juice, Sunflower Oil), Apple Juice Infused Strawberries (Dried Strawberries, Concentrated Apple Juice, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil)

Check Whitworths Power 10 Gut Health Daily Breakfast Topper 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping