Is Whitworths Semolina 500G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Whitworths Semolina 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Semolina 500G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Whitworths Semolina 500G | Spoonful