Is WHITWORTHS WONDERMIX FEEL ENERGISED 200G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds , Dried Apricots (Apricots, Rice Flour, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide ), Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Flavouring), Orange Flavour Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Flavouring, Sunflower Oil), Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 70% minimum
Check WHITWORTHS WONDERMIX FEEL ENERGISED 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITWORTHS WONDERMIX FEEL ENERGISED 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITWORTHS WONDERMIX FEEL ENERGISED 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


