Is Whoa! Dough Cookie Dough Snack Bar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gf whole grain oat flour
gf whole grain oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gf Flour Blend (gf Whole Grain Oat Flour, Chickpea Flour), Allulose, Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Brown Sugar, Palm Oil, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.
Check Whoa! Dough Cookie Dough Snack Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whoa! Dough Cookie Dough Snack Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Snack · Bar


