Is Whoa! Dough Cookie Dough Snack Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gf Flour Blend (gf Whole Grain Oat Flour, Chickpea Flour), Allulose, Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Brown Sugar, Palm Oil, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.

Check Whoa! Dough Cookie Dough Snack Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Whoa! Dough Cookie Dough Snack Bar | Spoonful