Is WHOLE BLUEBERRIES DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, MALTODEXTRIN, COR SYRUP.
Check WHOLE BLUEBERRIES DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE BLUEBERRIES DIPPED IN DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


