Is Whole Cacao Truffle Bar Peanut Butter Crunch Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
70% Whole Cacao Chocolate (cacao, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter, Cacao Shell Fiber, Cacao Fruit Sugar), Peanut Butter, Quinoa, Sea Salt. Contains Peanut.
Check Whole Cacao Truffle Bar Peanut Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Cacao Truffle Bar Peanut Butter Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


