Is Whole Calabrian Chili Peppers in Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Peppers, Sunflower Oil, Salt, White Wine Vinegar

Check Whole Calabrian Chili Peppers in Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Calabrian Chili Peppers in Oil is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMarinadingTopping