Is Whole Cassava Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava

Check Whole Cassava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
BlandEarthy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep