Is Whole Earth Organic 100% Erythritol Sugar Alternative, 1 lb. Bag Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Erythritol

Check Whole Earth Organic 100% Erythritol Sugar Alternative, 1 lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Earth Organic 100% Erythritol Sugar Alternative, 1 lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep