Is Whole Egg Mayonnaise Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Free Range Eggs (8%) (Whole Egg, Egg Yolk, Salt), White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Extract, Stabiliser (415), Antioxidant (385)
Check Whole Egg Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Egg Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


