Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, BUTTER (CREAM {MILK}, SALT, ANNATTO), SALT.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
KIND Granola Almond Butter Whole Grain Healthy Grains Gluten Free Pouch - 11 Oz
Pinnacle Foods Smart Balance Imitation Butter 45 oz
Nature Valley Whole Grain Biscuits With Almond Butter
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch


