Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CELERY SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sea salt, organic spice
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CELERY SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CELERY SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHOLE FOODS MARKET, CELERY SALT is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


