Is Whole Foods Market™ Cherry Almond Granola (Large), 1 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Brown Sugar, Almonds, Dried Cherries (Red Tart Pitted Cherry, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Oat Bran, Honey, Canola Oil, Natural Flavors, Salt, Leavener (Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Cornstarch), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)

Check Whole Foods Market™ Cherry Almond Granola (Large), 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market™ Cherry Almond Granola (Large), 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cereal · Pouch, Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping