Is Whole Foods Market™ Citrus Blend Italian Sparkling Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors (Orange, Lemon, Pink Grapefruit)

Check Whole Foods Market™ Citrus Blend Italian Sparkling Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market™ Citrus Blend Italian Sparkling Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go