Is Whole Foods Market Cranberry Apple Juice, Cranberry Apple Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRY, APPLE
Check Whole Foods Market Cranberry Apple Juice, Cranberry Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market Cranberry Apple Juice, Cranberry Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Whole Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


