Is Whole Foods Market Free-Form Powder L-Glutamine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L Glutamin. May Contain Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Shellfish, Fish, Wheat, Soy.

Check Whole Foods Market Free-Form Powder L-Glutamine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie