Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GIANT CORN, CHILE PICANTE, CHILE PICANTE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN, PALM OLEIN, SALT, MALTODEXTRINE, CHILLI PEPPER POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ACATIC ACID, OREGANO, SILICON DIOXIDE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, CAPSICUM OLEORESIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GIANT CORN, CHILE PICANTE, CHILE PICANTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GIANT CORN, CHILE PICANTE, CHILE PICANTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece


