Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Foods Market Gluten Free Penne Rigate Vegetable Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Lentil Flour, Green Pea Flour, Cauliflower Flour. May Contain Soy.

Check Whole Foods Market Gluten Free Penne Rigate Vegetable Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Whole Foods Market Gluten Free Penne Rigate Vegetable Pasta | Spoonful