Is Whole Foods Market Hearts Of Palm Lasagne Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hearts of palm, water, citric acid, sea salt.
Check Whole Foods Market Hearts Of Palm Lasagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market Hearts Of Palm Lasagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


