Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR DIP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, STABILIZERS (CAROB BEAN AND/OR XANTHAN AND/OR GUAR GUMS)], SOUR CREAM [CULTURED MILK, CREAM (MILK), SKIM MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM], CREAM BASE [SKIM MILK, CREAM (MILK), GELATIN], CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES , POTATO STARCH (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), CORN STARCH (ANTI-CAKING AGENT)], HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH ROOT, 50 GRAIN WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), MICROGARD (CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT DRY MILK POWDER), CITRIC ACID, SALT, LACTIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, GUAR GUM

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, HORSERADISH CHEDDAR DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing