Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, LEMON THYME SPICE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, LEMON PEEL, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY FLAKES, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, REFINED SOYBEAN OIL
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, LEMON THYME SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, LEMON THYME SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyCitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


