Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, OKRA SPEARS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OKRA, NON-HYDROGENATED CANOLA OIL, DEXTRIN, SEA SALT.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, OKRA SPEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, OKRA SPEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing


