Is Whole Foods Market Organic Baby Spinach Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spinach.

Check Whole Foods Market Organic Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market Organic Baby Spinach is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep