Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, PINK GRAPE FRUIT ITALIAN SODA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ESTER GUM, BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, PINK GRAPE FRUIT ITALIAN SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, PINK GRAPE FRUIT ITALIAN SODA | Spoonful