Is Whole Foods Market, Seasoning San Francisco Bay Organic, 2 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spices (Including Organic Paprika, Organic Mustard), Sea Salt, Organic Dehydrated Vegetables (Organic Garlic, Organic Onion), Organic Citrus Oils (Organic Lemon, Organic Orange), Citric Acid.

Check Whole Foods Market, Seasoning San Francisco Bay Organic, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market, Seasoning San Francisco Bay Organic, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyCitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing