Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACK PEPPER.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepGarnishing