Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHEAT PIZZA DOUGH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MALTED BARLEY SYRUP, YEAST, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHEAT PIZZA DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Peanut Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHEAT PIZZA DOUGH | Spoonful