Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, YOGURT & DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL YOGURT CRANBERRIES [NATURAL YOGURT (SUCROSE, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY, NONFAT MILK), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA)], CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL) AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR], CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WATER, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH (TAPIOCA), COCONUT OIL.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, YOGURT & DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityTartChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go