Is Whole Fruit Mango Sorbet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Puree, Micron Filtered Water, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Annatto ! (For Color)

Check Whole Fruit Mango Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Fruit Mango Sorbet is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go