Is Whole Fruit Organic Juice Frozen Tubes Variety - 24-3 Fl. Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Guar, Xanthan, Locust Bean Gums And Beet Extract (For Color), Apple-concord Grape: Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Concord Grape Juice From Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate (For Color), Locust Bean Gums, Apple-cherry: Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Cherry Juice From Concentrate
Check Whole Fruit Organic Juice Frozen Tubes Variety - 24-3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Fruit Organic Juice Frozen Tubes Variety - 24-3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Canyon Bakehouse, Heritage Whole Grain Bread, 24 oz (frozen)
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Where to buy
Whole Fruit Organic Juice Frozen Tubes Variety - 24-3 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Frozen


