Is Whole Grain Cranberry Cookie 6 Pack, 1 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), whole grain oat flour, sugar, honey, oat meal, palm oil, whole egg, natural vanilla flavor (water, organic compatible alcohol and natural flavors (including vanilla bean extractives)), baking soda, salt

Check Whole Grain Cranberry Cookie 6 Pack, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Grain Cranberry Cookie 6 Pack, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go