Is Whole Grain Elbow Macaroni Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Whole Grain Elbow Macaroni

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIA - MIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID. **Without added salt in cooking water. ALLERGENS: WHEAT MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT USES EGGS

Check Whole Grain Elbow Macaroni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch