Is Whole Grain Granola, Ginger Hemp Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Unsweetened Coconut, Organic Brown Sugar, Sunflower Seeds, Non-gmo Hemp Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Golden Flax Seeds, Brown Flax Seeds, Organic Sesame Seeds, Expeller-pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Filtered Water, Organic Ground Ginger, Sea Salt

Check Whole Grain Granola, Ginger Hemp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping