Is WHOLE GRAIN HOLIDAY TORTILLA CHIPS, WHOLE GRAIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, SOY, OR COTTONSEED OIL), SEA SALT, TRACE OF LIME, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check WHOLE GRAIN HOLIDAY TORTILLA CHIPS, WHOLE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN HOLIDAY TORTILLA CHIPS, WHOLE GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


