Is WHOLE GRAIN RAISIN BRAN ORGANIC CEREAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT (WITH ADDED WHEAT BRAN), ORGANIC RAISINS (ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check WHOLE GRAIN RAISIN BRAN ORGANIC CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE GRAIN RAISIN BRAN ORGANIC CEREAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go